Chongqing, China
Soort Bedrijf:
Fabrikant & Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Aantal Werknemers:
36
year of establishment:
2005-12-05

horizontale parelmolen, zandmolen, parelmolen fabrikant / leverancier in China, dat kwaliteit De horizontale Molen van de Molen van de Schijf van de Molen ..., Dispersiemiddel Premixer van de Verf van de Hoge snelheid ..., De horizontale Molen van de Parel voor Verf, Inkt, ... en ga zo maar door.

Gold Member Sinds 2010
Audited Supplier
 De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet
 De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet
 De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet
  •  De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet
  •  De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet
  •  De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet

De horizontale Nano Molen van de Parel Attritor voor Inkjet

Krijg Recentste Prijs
MOQ: 1 set
Betalingscondities: LC, T / T, Western Union, PayPal
Havenplaats: Chongqing, China
Productiecapaciteit: 60 Set/Sets Per Month

Misschien vind je het leuk

Basic Info

Model No.
ZM-K

Extra Informatie.

Handelsmerk
DEGOLD
Verpakking
Fumigation Wooden Box
Standaard
CE, ISO9001: 2008, SGS
Oorsprong
Chongqing, China.
Gs-Code
8479820090
Productiecapaciteit
60 Set/Sets Per Month

Beschrijving

Horizontal Nano Attritor Pearl Mill for Inkjet
DEGOLD bead mills and sand mills are suitable for continuous wet grinding of solids in liquid materials to reduce particle size. We produce following five series.

 
"Series ZM" horizontal bead mills:grinding discs type bead mills
"Series ZM-X" horizontal bead mills:
"Series ZM-E" horizontal bead mills:
"Series ZM-K" horizontal bead mills: pin type bead mills
"Series ZM-T" horizontal bead mills:turbo type bead mills
 
Principle of Operation: The rotary grinding shaft drives all grinding mediums inside the grinding chamber. The grinding mediums passes the powers to the materials to reduce the particle size. Gap separator inside the horizontal bead mills separates the products and the grinding mediums. They are suitable for different viscosities formulations.
 
Different materials inside the horizontal bead mills can be choosen, such as SS304, hard alloy, mold steel, polyurethane, tungsten carbide, ceramic etc.

Application:

 
AgrochemicalsPesticide, Herbicide, Fertilizer, SC
Ceramic IndustryCeramic inks, Ceramic pigments
Printing InksInkjet, Screen printing inks, Flexo printing inks
Pigments and DyesPigment, Titanium dioxide
Paint and CoatingConstruction Paint, Road Marking Paint, Wood Paint, Varnish, Marine Paint, Dispersion Paint, Automotive Paint, Coil Coating, Top Coat, Clear Coat
MineralsCalcium carbonate, Pharmaceuticals, Cosmetics

Technical Data

ZM Series: 

 ZM0.3ZM1.4ZM5ZM15ZM20ZM30ZM50
Effective grinding chamber volume (L)0.31.4515203050
Main motor power (kW)0.752.27.51518.52230
Grinding shaft rotary speed (r/min)0~15000~28001650120012001120900
Adjustable range of materials flow (L/min) 0~10~20~20~100~100~60
Max. cooling water consumption (t/h) 0.511222.5
Estimated productivity (kg/h) 2~2012~12030~30040~40050~600100~1000
Dimension (mm)L64065012501560160018602100
W4105709001050105011001150
H48588512501550155015501650
Net weight (kg)5050070080098011001300
Note: Technical data are different if there are some customized constructions.
 

ZM-X Series: 

Model

ZM5-XZM15-XZM20-XZM30-XZM50-XZM100-XZM200-X

Effective grinding chamber volume (L)

515203050100200
Main motor power (kW)1118.5223037/4545/5555/75
Grinding shaft rotary speed (r/min)1650120012001120900700550
Adjustable range of materials flow (L/min)0~20~20~100~100~600~600~150
Max. cooling water consumption (t/h)11222.52.53~4
Estimated productivity (kg/h)15~15040~40050~50060~800150~1500150~1500200~2000
Dimension (mm) 
 
Length1250156016701760197021752150
Width900105010501050115012001200
Height1250155015651585165018802150
Net weight (kg)70080010001150135020002500
Note: Technical data are different if there are some customized constructions.
 

 ZM-E Series:

Type

ZM20-E

ZM50-E

ZM100-E

ZM200-E

ZM300-E

ZM500-E

ZM1000-E

Grinding chamber volume (l)

20

50

100

200

300

500

1000

Batch size (l)

100-500

200-1000

500-2500

1000-10000

>2000

 

 

Drive (kW)

18.5/22

37/45

55/75

75/90

90/110

160/200

315

Grinding shaft rotary speed (r/min)

1200

800

650

500

460

350

340

Length (mm)

1670

197027502950345033506650

Width (mm)

1050

115012001200130015001450

Height (mm)

1565

200022002200225027002850

Net weight (kg)

750

1500350037004700800012000

Note: Technical data are different if there are some customized constructions.

 

ZM-K Series:

TypeZM10-KZM25-KZM60-KZM150-K
Grinding chamber volume (l)102560150
Batch size (l)5002000>2000>4000
Drive (kW)18.5-2237-4575-90160-250
Length (mm)1670205025003000
Extended length (mm)2100270032804100
Width (mm)900100011951220
Height (mm)1500160019002500
Weight (kg)1250225036006700
Note: Technical data are different if there are some customized constructions.

 

ZM-T Series:

TypeZM8-TZM18-TZM25-TZM60-T
Grinding chamber volume (l)8182560
Batch size (l)100-1500300-2500400-3000500-6000
Drive (kW)18.5-2237-4545-5575-90
Length (mm)1400180019002300
Width (mm)800105010501250
Height (mm)1700190019002150
Weight (kg)900180020003600
Note: Technical data are different if there are some customized constructions.

Production Line
Horizontal Nano Attritor Pearl Mill for Inkjet
Our Services:

We can send out one or two technicians to buyer's location for providing installation and training service.
 
Packaging & Shipping:
Fumigation wooden box. The grinding medium usually be packed with the bead mill together.
Horizontal Nano Attritor Pearl Mill for Inkjet
Exhibitions:
Horizontal Nano Attritor Pearl Mill for Inkjet

Stuur uw aanvraag naar deze leverancier

*van:
*naar:
Avatar Dhr. Shi
*bericht:

Voer tussen 20 tot 4000 karakters.

Mensen die dit hebben bekeken, hebben ook bekeken