Hebei, China
Zakelijk Range:
Industriële Apparaturen & Onderdelen, Metallurgische, Mineralen & Energie, Produceren & ...
Soort Bedrijf:
Handelsbedrijf
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001

mestpomp, Centrifugaalpomp, Sump Pump fabrikant / leverancier in China, dat kwaliteit 10/8 Hete Pomp van de Dunne modder van de Mijnbouw Rubber ..., Pomp van de Dunne modder van de Behandeling van de Hoge druk ..., Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump en ga zo maar door.

Gold Member Sinds 2015
Audited Supplier
 De centrifugaal Horizontale het Voeden van de Pers van de Filter Pomp van de Modder

De centrifugaal Horizontale het Voeden van de Pers van de Filter Pomp van de Modder

Krijg Recentste Prijs
MOQ / Referentie FOB Prijs
1 Piece US $1000  / Piece
Betalingscondities: LC, T / T, D / P, Western Union, PayPal, Kleine-bedrag betalen
Havenplaats: Tianjin, China
Productiecapaciteit: 12000

Misschien vind je het leuk

Basic Info

Model No.
100HS-D
Max.Head
110m-150m
Max.Capacity
300-400 l / min
driving Type
Motor
Waaier Number
Single-Stage Pump System
Werkdruk
Hogedrukpomp
Influent Type Waaier
Single Suction Pump
Positie van de pompas
Horizontale Pomp
Pomphuis Combined
Horizontaal splitsen Pompen
Montagehoogte
Zuigkracht centrifugale
Impeller
Gesloten
Gebruik
Pompen

Extra Informatie.

Handelsmerk
Sunbo
Verpakking
Free Fumigation Wooden Crate
Standaard
ISO; CE; SGS
Oorsprong
China
Gs-Code
841370
Productiecapaciteit
12000

Beschrijving



Product Description
HS (R)Series Introduction::
HS(R) pump is horizontal centrifugal heavy duty slurry pump and it is designed for the continuous pumping of high abrasive, high density slurries with minimal maintenance requirements. It will maintain high efficiency over the wear life of its components. The rubber and metal lined pumps feature casings which are radially split into two halves. Minimum casing bolts reduce maintenance and minimise downtime. The pumps of HS can be installed as multi-stage series.

Features:
1.Replaceable wear-resistant metal or rubber liners and impellers, long service life time.
2. Easy to adjust the space between impeller and front liner and can be removed completely when maintaining.
3.Bearing assembly use grease lubrication.
4. Seal types: packing seal, expeller seal and mechanical seal.
5. Discharge direction can be installed at intervals of 45 degrees as request and oriented to any eight positions to suit applications.
6. Drive types: V belt drive, gear reducer drive, fluid coupling drive, and frequency conversion drive devices.
7. Wide application, good NPSH and high efficiency. The series pump can be installed in multistage to meet the delivery for long distance.

Specification :
D:25 mm to 450 mm
Q: to 5,000 m3/hr
H: to 73 m



Performance Sheet:
 


Pump
Model
Allowable
Max. Power(KW)
Clear Water Performance
 
Capacity QHead
H(m)
Speed
n(r/min)
Max.Eff.
η%
NPSH
(m)
Impeller
Dia.
m3/hl/s
25HS-B1512.6-28.83.5-86-681200-3800402-4152
25HSR-B1510.8-25.23-77-521400-340035
 

 
25HHS-C3016.2-34.24.5-9.525-921400-2200202-5.5330
40HS-B1532.4-729-206-581200-3200453.5-8184
40HSR-B1525.2-547-155.5-411000-2600502.5-5178
50HS-C3039.6-86.411-2412-641300-2700554-6214
50HSR-C3036-75.610-2113-391300-2100
 
2-4213
50HHS-D6068.4-136.819-3825-87850-1400473-7.5457
75HS-C3086.4-19824-559-521000-2200714-6245
75HS-D6086.4-19824-559-521000-2200714-6245
75HSR-C3079.2-18022-505-34.5800-1800593-5245
75HSR-D6079.2-18022-505-34.5800-1800593-5245
100HS-D60162-36045-10012-56800-1550655-8365
100HS-E120162-36045-10012-56800-1550655-8365
100HSR-D60144-32440-9012-45800-1350653-5365
100HSR-E120144-32440-9012-45800-1350653-5365
100HHS-F260324-72090-20030-118600-1000643-8711
150HS-E120360-828100-23010-61500-1140722-9510
150HS-S300360-828100-23010-61500-1140722-9510
150HSR-E120324-72090-2007-49400-1000655-10510
150HSR-R300324-72090-2007-49400-1000655-10510
150HHS-S560468-1008130-28020-94500-1000654-12711
200HS-ST560612-1368170-38011-61400-850714-10686
200HSR-ST560540-1188200-4507-45300-650802.5-7.5686
200MS-E120540-1440150-40014-60600-1000734-10549
200MS-R300540-1440150-40014-60600-1000734-10549
250HS-ST560936-1980260-5507-68300-800826762
250HSR-ST560720-1620320-70013-14300-500793-8762
300HS-ST5601260-2772350-77013-63300-600773-10965
300HSR-ST5601152-2520380-85011-63250-550794-10965
350HS-ST12001368-3060380-85011-63250-550794-101067
400HS-TU12002160-5054600-14008-66200-500804.5-91245
450HS-TU12002520-5400700-150013-57200-400855-101370

Remark:
1.Capacity range recommended:50%Q'≤Q≤110%Q'(Q' Appropriate to capacity at highest efficiency point).
2.NPSH: appropriate to point Q recommended at highest speed.

Application:
HS(R) series slurry pump is widely used in metallurgy, mining, mineral processing, dredging, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material...etc. various industrial sites. HS pumps are called different names for different working duties: Mineral processing pump, Mill discharge slurry Pump, Booster pump, Feeding pump, Tailing pump,Transfer pump Thickner Underflow Pump, De-watering screen pump, Pressure pump, Concentrate pump...




 

Stuur uw aanvraag naar deze leverancier

*van:
*naar:
Avatar mevrouw. Jessie
*bericht:

Voer tussen 20 tot 4000 karakters.

Mensen die dit hebben bekeken, hebben ook bekeken