Hebei, China
Zakelijk Range:
Industriële Apparaturen & Onderdelen, Metallurgische, Mineralen & Energie, Produceren & ...
Soort Bedrijf:
Handelsbedrijf
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001

mestpomp, Centrifugaalpomp, Sump Pump fabrikant / leverancier in China, dat kwaliteit 10/8 Hete Pomp van de Dunne modder van de Mijnbouw Rubber ..., Pomp van de Dunne modder van de Behandeling van de Hoge druk ..., Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump en ga zo maar door.

Gold Member Sinds 2015
Audited Supplier
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
 Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump
  •  Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump

Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump

Krijg Recentste Prijs
MOQ / Referentie FOB Prijs
1 Piece US $800  / Piece
Betalingscondities: LC, T / T, PayPal, Kleine-bedrag betalen, Western Union
Productiecapaciteit: 50000PC/Yr
Verpakking: Wooden Crate

Misschien vind je het leuk

Basic Info

Model No.
65QV-SV, 65QV-SVR
Waaier Number
Single-Stage Pump System
Werkdruk
Hogedrukpomp
Influent Type Waaier
Single Suction Pump
Positie van de pompas
Verticale Pomp
Pomphuis Combined
Verticaljoint Surface Pomp
Montagehoogte
Sinds Irrigatie Centrifugaalpompen
Impeller
Semi-open
Gebruik
Pomp

Extra Informatie.

Handelsmerk
Sunbo
Verpakking
Wooden Crate
Standaard
CE, ISO, SGS
Oorsprong
China
Gs-Code
841370
Productiecapaciteit
50000PC/Yr

Beschrijving



SV (R) Series Introduction:
SV(R) series is vertical centrifugal sump slurry pumps, which is designed to be immersed in liquid for conveying abrasive, coarse particles, dirty water and particle contaminated water.


Features:
1. Metal or rubber lined wet parts
2. Double suction semi-open impeller
3. Agitator option keeps solids in suspension
4. Recessed impeller option passes over-sized material

Specification:
D: 40-200 mm
Q: 17-891m³/h
H: 4-37 m

Pump Structure:
Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump

Performance Sheet:

Pump
Model
Allowable
Max. Power
Clear Water Performance
Capacity QHead
H(m)
Speed
n(r/min)
Max.Eff.
η%
Impeller
Dia.
m3/hl/s
40PV-SV(R)1517-43.24.7-124-28.51000-220040188
65QV-SV(R)3018-1145-325-31.5750-150060280
100RV-SV(R)7554-28915-805-36500-120062370
150SV-SV(R)110108-47930-1338.5-40500-100052450
200SV-SV(R)110189-89152.5-247.56.5-37400-85064520
250TV-SV(R)200360-1152100-3207-33400-75060575
300TV-SV(R)200540-1548150-4305.5-26350-70060580


Application:
SV(R) slurry pumps are mainly used for handing corrosive, coarse particles and high density slurries , and are widely used in sewage treatment, metallurgy, mining, mineral processing, dredging, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material...etc. various industrial sites. For different duties, pump is named as High head pump, High pressure pump, Mineral processing pump, Mill discharge slurry Pump, Booster pump, Feeding pump, Tailing pump,Transfer pump Thickner Underflow Pump, De-watering screen pump, Pressure pump, Concentrate pump

Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump

Vertical Spindle Slurry Pump, Dewatering Sump Pump

Stuur uw aanvraag naar deze leverancier

*van:
*naar:
Avatar mevrouw. Jessie
*bericht:

Voer tussen 20 tot 4000 karakters.

Mensen die dit hebben bekeken, hebben ook bekeken